Program

Seq Time Pit Event NextEvent Spec
2 08:30 Final Men U18 (Youth) 10km Walk
3 08:45 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) Discus 1kg
4 08:45 Final Men U18 (Youth) LongJump
5 09:45 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) LongJump
6 09:50 Final Women U20 (Junior) 5000m
7 10:20 Final Men U20 (Junior) 5000m
8 10:45 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) LongJump
9 10:45 Final Men U20 (Junior) Discus 1.75kg
10 10:50 Heat 1 of 2 Girls U16 (SubYouth) 100m (Final=35)
10 10:50 Heat 2 of 2 Girls U16 (SubYouth) 100m (Final=35)
11 11:05 Heat 1 of 2 Boys U16 (SubYouth) 100m (Final=36)
11 11:05 Heat 2 of 2 Boys U16 (SubYouth) 100m (Final=36)
12 11:20 Heat 1 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 100m (Final=37)
12 11:20 Heat 2 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 100m (Final=37)
13 11:35 Heat 1 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 100m (Final=38)
13 11:35 Heat 2 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 100m (Final=38)
13 11:35 Heat 3 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 100m (Final=38)
14 11:45 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) Discus 1kg
15 11:45 Final Women U18 (Youth) LongJump
16 11:55 Heat 1 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 100m (Final=40)
16 11:55 Heat 2 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 100m (Final=40)
16 11:55 Heat 3 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 100m (Final=40)
17 12:15 Heat 1 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) 800m (Final=27)
17 12:15 Heat 2 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) 800m (Final=27)
18 14:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) Discus 1.5kg
19 14:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) LongJump
20 14:00 Heat 1 of 3 Men Senior 100m (Final=42)
20 14:00 Heat 2 of 3 Men Senior 100m (Final=42)
20 14:00 Heat 3 of 3 Men Senior 100m (Final=42)
21 14:20 Final Men U20 (Junior) 10km Walk
22 15:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) Discus 1kg
23 15:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) LongJump
24 15:40 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) 800m
25 15:50 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) 800m
26 16:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) 800m
27 16:10 Final Men U18 (Youth) 800m
28 16:20 Final Women U20 (Junior) 800m
29 16:30 Final Men U20 (Junior) 800m
30 16:40 Final Women Senior 800m
31 16:50 Final Men Senior 800m
32 17:00 Final Men Senior LongJump
33 17:10 Final Women Senior 10000m
34 18:00 Final Men Senior 10000m
35 18:45 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) 100m
36 18:50 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) 100m
37 18:55 Final Women U18 (Youth) 100m
38 19:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) 100m
39 19:05 Final Women U20 (Junior) 100m
40 19:10 Final Men U20 (Junior) 100m
41 19:15 Final Women Senior 100m
42 19:20 Final Men Senior 100m