Starters

2 08:30 Final Men U18 (Youth) 10km Walk
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 447 MIYA Nkanyiso UMLAZI DEVLOPMENT CLUB
2 56 NDEBELE Phelelani AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
3 321 MANYONI Mthokozisi NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
4 20 NGCOBO Langelihle 2020 "TEAM"
5 18 MYENI Minenhle 2020 "TEAM"

3 08:45 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 164 DU PLESSIS Chay ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
2 211 LOMBARD Sydney FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
3 270 JELE Lebo MANGOSUHTU UNIVERSITY OF TECH

4 08:45 Final Men U18 (Youth) LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 182 KUNENE Luyanda ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
2 431 GAMEDE Andile UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
3 186 NDLOVU Samkelo ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
4 85 JAMESON Brendan ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
5 120 BUTHELEZI Ntando CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
6 133 OCKHUIS Florensen CKS ATHLETICS CLUB

5 09:45 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 313 SHABANGU Alwande NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
2 404 LAWSON Megan SCOTTBURGH ATHLETICS CLUB
3 212 SETLOBOKO Refegkgotso FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
4 393 CLAASSEN Ella-May QHAKAZA ATHETICS CLUB

6 09:50 Final Women U20 (Junior) 5000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 4 MJWARA Silindile 2020 "TEAM"
2 336 MKHIZE Nosipho ORCAS RUNNING ACADEMY
3 139 GOEBEL Juliette COLLEGIAN HARRIERS

7 10:20 Final Men U20 (Junior) 5000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 241 KHUMALO Sibonelo HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETICS CLUB
2 376 ZWANE Sibongakonke PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
3 254 KHAMBULE Thulisang HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETICS CLUB
4 242 MASONDO Sanele HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETICS CLUB
5 434 KHOMO Nzuzo UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
6 373 NALA Qiniso PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
7 234 ZONDO Lungani FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS AC
8 375 RAMOKHOASE Thapelo PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB

8 10:45 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 92 KWINI Siseko ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
2 105 THOMAS Akiel ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
3 226 SAPO Qhayiya FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
4 100 NOBELA Nqobangezwi ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
5 89 KHAN Muhammed ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
6 213 CINGO Liso FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
7 228 ZINCUME Luthando FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
8 121 BUYTENDAG Antonie CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
9 219 LETUKA Tlhabeli FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
10 324 MOLOI Siphamndla NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB

9 10:45 Final Men U20 (Junior) Discus 1.75kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 273 MAFANYA Mivuyo MARITZBURG COLLEGE AC
2 276 NXUMALO Ndwandwe MARITZBURG COLLEGE AC
3 224 NONJIJI Kamva FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB

10 10:50 Heat 1 of 2 Girls U16 (SubYouth) 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 238 MTSHALI Sibongumkhuleko HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETICS CLUB
4 404 LAWSON Megan SCOTTBURGH ATHLETICS CLUB
5 270 JELE Lebo MANGOSUHTU UNIVERSITY OF TECH
6 427 DUMA Phiwe UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
7 71 REINSTEIN Noa ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
8 337 NDLOVU Themelihle ORCAS RUNNING ACADEMY

10 10:50 Heat 2 of 2 Girls U16 (SubYouth) 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 5 MUZUWAMBIRI Joyce 2020 "TEAM"
4 23 COLLS Robyn AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
5 163 CRAMPTON Jessica ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
6 69 NAIDOO Sienna ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
7 25 LE ROUX Bianca AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB

11 11:05 Heat 1 of 2 Boys U16 (SubYouth) 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 105 THOMAS Akiel ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
2 92 KWINI Siseko ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
3 29 CHILIZA Nkanyiso AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
4 320 MAHLANGU Samkelo NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
5 324 MOLOI Siphamndla NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
6 125 HENDRIKS Donelle CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
7 43 SIMELANI Philani AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
8 184 MCHUNU Yethaba ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP

11 11:05 Heat 2 of 2 Boys U16 (SubYouth) 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 173 ENGELBRECHT Morne ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
3 219 LETUKA Tlhabeli FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
4 271 JELE Nksikhona MANGOSUHTU UNIVERSITY OF TECH
5 330 XABA Siphesihle NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
6 188 SEIMA Amahle ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
7 37 MOKONE Lesego AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
8 101 REDDY Teevir ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY

12 11:20 Heat 1 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 65 GOVENDER Tiara ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
4 45 CELE Zandile AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
5 417 MCHUNU Amahle SOUTH COAST TRACK CLUB
6 424 MHLONGO Lusanda ST. BENEDICTS
7 165 EDWARDS Amber ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
8 265 LINDEQUE Kayleigh KEARSNEY STRIDERS

12 11:20 Heat 2 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 229 FAKUDE Thando FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS AC
4 68 MOOLA Hanah ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
5 441 NGCOBO Nompilo UMLAZI DEVLOPMENT CLUB
6 24 GROBLER Lanesca AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
7 72 STEAD Kirsten ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
8 73 VENN Leigh ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY

13 11:35 Heat 1 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 88 KASEKE Kelvin ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
2 87 KASEKE Kelton ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
3 428 CELE Khethelo UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
4 174 ENGELBRECHT Rd ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
5 185 MOSEBI Neo ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
6 392 SITHOLE Thapelo POP-IN DUNDEE DEVELOPMENT CLUB
7 438 MAPHUMULO Smukelo UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
8 28 CELE Baphelele AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB

13 11:35 Heat 2 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 82 HOOSEN Zuhayr ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
2 180 KANYEMBE Ilunga ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
3 133 OCKHUIS Florensen CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
4 217 LEBENYA Teboho FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
5 317 KHOLWANE Tsepo NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
6 126 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Josh CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
7 436 KHUMALO Bongani UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
8 30 DAMANE Lungelo AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB

13 11:35 Heat 3 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 78 FIRMIN Ethan ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
2 182 KUNENE Luyanda ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
3 120 BUTHELEZI Ntando CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
4 129 MATHEBULA Rhulani CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
5 146 NDLOVU Bernard DURBAN RUNNER ATLETICS CLUB
6 405 ALEXANDRE Jethro SCOTTBURGH ATHLETICS CLUB
7 431 GAMEDE Andile UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
8 27 BUTTON Caden AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB

14 11:45 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 225 NONTWANA Lihle FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
2 222 MKHATHI Trevor FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
3 223 MULDER Reinhard FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
4 221 MATHEZA Advocate FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB

15 11:45 Final Women U18 (Youth) LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 117 BONNER Kerryn CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
2 73 VENN Leigh ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
3 416 DU TOIT Liandie SOUTH COAST STRIDERS

16 11:55 Heat 1 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 435 KHOMO Minenhle UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
4 475 SIKHAKANE Snako XCEL RUNNING CLUB
5 235 XULU Siyabulela GREYTOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
6 178 HITCHINGS Luke ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
7 41 PRETORIUS Bernie AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
8 76 CHIRWA Kevon ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY

16 11:55 Heat 2 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 423 SAKWE Olothando SOUTH COAST TRACK CLUB
4 458 NTSIKI Makana VARISTY COLLEGE
5 316 HADEBE Khulasande NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
6 387 MDLULI Bandile POP-IN DUNDEE DEVELOPMENT CLUB
7 95 MDHULI Charmley ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
8 91 KHUMALO Thandolwethu ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY

16 11:55 Heat 3 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 425 MHLONGO Asanda ST. BENEDICTS
4 155 NKOSI Wandile DURBAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
5 132 MVIMBE Sifiso CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
6 147 NZUZA Qiniso DURBAN RUNNER ATLETICS CLUB
7 106 UGURU Eugene ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY

17 12:15 Heat 1 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 413 MKHIZE Brian SIMUNYE ATHLETICS CLUB
3 35 MAKHANYA Magnanimous AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
4 179 JARAVAZA Tayedza ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
5 54 MIYA Banele AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
6 430 DANGAZELA Syanda UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
7 31 DE BEER Frik AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
8 245 NDABA Asanda HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETICS CLUB

17 12:15 Heat 2 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 98 NCWANE Sqiniseko ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
2 283 APTEKER Theo MICHAELHOUSE RUNNING CLUB
3 432 GWENSA Lwandile UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
4 40 NENE Sbusiso AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
5 450 SHANDU Olwethu UMLAZI DEVLOPMENT CLUB
6 13 DLADLA Lungelo 2020 "TEAM"
7 27 BUTTON Caden AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
8 42 SHIBASE Oyama AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB

18 14:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) Discus 1.5kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 191 STOCKTON Bryce ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
2 123 FAUL Yden CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
3 131 MC INTRE Jaden CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
4 220 MANGUMTA Eyona FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
5 135 SWEETNAM Joshua CKS ATHLETICS CLUB

19 14:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 158 BARBER Sarah ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
2 159 BRANDIS Samantha ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
3 66 GROSS-MITCHELL Ashleigh ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY

20 14:00 Heat 1 of 3 Men Senior 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 406 NGCOBO Simphiwe SCOTTBURGH ATHLETICS CLUB
4 152 MABASO Khanyisani DURBAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
5 63 MNISI Ian ARCELORMITTAL ATHLETICS CLUB
6 315 GAMA Aaron NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
7 214 DORMEHL Charl FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
8 439 SHANDU Sphamanda UMHLATHUZE ATHLETICS CLUB

20 14:00 Heat 2 of 3 Men Senior 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 58 NGCOBO Ndumiso AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
3 314 FUNJWA Sphiwe NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
4 154 NGCOBO Thubalethu DURBAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
5 209 NGQUSEKA Ntobela FAST FEET TRACK CLUB
6 420 GUMEDE Eric SOUTH COAST TRACK CLUB
7 215 INGRAM Richard FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
8 204 DLAMINI Goodman FAST FEET TRACK CLUB

20 14:00 Heat 3 of 3 Men Senior 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 86 JHILMEET Shaqille ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
3 153 MABASO Mlungisi DURBAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
4 408 RORKE Johnathan SCOTTBURGH ATHLETICS CLUB
5 454 GAINES Mark UNIVERSITY OF KWA-ZULU NATAL
6 156 STHOLE Mbuso DURBAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
7 145 LANGA Mongezi DURBAN RUNNER ATLETICS CLUB
8 455 MALAWU Lwandile UNIVERSITY OF KWA-ZULU NATAL

21 14:20 Final Men U20 (Junior) 10km Walk
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 449 SEZELA Lonwabo UMLAZI DEVLOPMENT CLUB
2 388 MLAMBO Philasande POP-IN DUNDEE DEVELOPMENT CLUB

22 15:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 416 DU TOIT Liandie SOUTH COAST STRIDERS
2 115 ANDERSON Camilla CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
3 119 NEL Leandrie CKS ATHLETICS CLUB

23 15:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 76 CHIRWA Kevon ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
2 384 LANGA Mongezi POP-IN DUNDEE DEVELOPMENT CLUB
3 75 BHIYA Emmanuel ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
4 183 MBAMBO Andile ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
5 224 NONJIJI Kamva FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
6 322 MASHAZI Mlungisi NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
7 423 SAKWE Olothando SOUTH COAST TRACK CLUB
8 235 XULU Siyabulela GREYTOWN ATHLETICS CLUB

24 15:40 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 64 BEJIA Salma ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
3 168 NAIDOO Keira ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
4 309 BUTHELEZI Nonhlanhla NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
5 442 NGUBANE Sanele UMLAZI DEVLOPMENT CLUB
6 266 RAATGEVER Reese KEARSNEY STRIDERS
7 237 MNCWANGO Aphelele HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETICS CLUB
8 269 NTULI Lwandle MADADENI ATHLETICS CLUB

25 15:50 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 108 ZULU Sbulelo ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
2 102 SHINGA Leboghang ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
3 81 HENDERSON Luke ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
4 134 SETLOBOKO King CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
5 429 CELE Syambonga UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
6 36 MFEKA Swelihle AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
7 16 MSOMI Nhlanhla 2020 "TEAM"
8 84 IVEY Daniel ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
9 77 DONE Reshaylin ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY

26 16:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 397 THANGO Fezile QHAKAZA ATHETICS CLUB
2 230 MENYUKA Thobile FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS AC
3 24 GROBLER Lanesca AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
4 440 DLAMINI Lusanda UMLAZI DEVLOPMENT CLUB
5 195 THANGO Fezile ESIKHALENI ATHLETICS CLUB
6 459 HLONGWANE Noxolo XCEL RUNNING CLUB
7 117 BONNER Kerryn CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
8 415 DE BRUYN Jessica SOUTH COAST STRIDERS
9 360 MJOLA Nonjabulo PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
10 363 SIKHAKHANE Sisanda PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
11 359 GUMEDE Lusanda PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB

27 16:10 Final Men U18 (Youth) 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 432 GWENSA Lwandile UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
2 413 MKHIZE Brian SIMUNYE ATHLETICS CLUB
3 98 NCWANE Sqiniseko ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
4 40 NENE Sbusiso AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
5 179 JARAVAZA Tayedza ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
6 430 DANGAZELA Syanda UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
7 245 NDABA Asanda HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETICS CLUB
8 283 APTEKER Theo MICHAELHOUSE RUNNING CLUB
9 31 DE BEER Frik AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
10 13 DLADLA Lungelo 2020 "TEAM"

28 16:20 Final Women U20 (Junior) 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 158 BARBER Sarah ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
4 460 MILLER Jade XCEL RUNNING CLUB
5 383 LUNGA Winnie POP-IN DUNDEE DEVELOPMENT CLUB
6 49 MNYANDU Tholakele AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
7 457 GOODING Caitlyn VARISTY COLLEGE
8 362 NGUBANE Asanda PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB

29 16:30 Final Men U20 (Junior) 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 99 NKOSI Okuhle ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
2 231 MAKHAWENI Scelo FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS AC
3 181 KITSHOFF David ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
4 433 KHOMO Smiso UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
5 443 HADEBE Khethelo UMLAZI DEVLOPMENT CLUB
6 331 XABA Sandiso NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
7 177 HIGGENS Owen ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
8 275 NDLOVU Aphiwe MARITZBURG COLLEGE AC
9 232 NTOMBELA Phiwankosi FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS AC
10 233 NYALI Khanya FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS AC

30 16:40 Final Women Senior 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 381 SIMS Michelle PINETOWN & DISTRICTS AC
2 203 REARDON Delia FAST FEET TRACK CLUB
3 47 KUNENE Nomvelo AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
4 199 JONNSON Mikaela FAST FEET TRACK CLUB
5 200 LOFSTRAND Gena FAST FEET TRACK CLUB
6 149 MASHABA Mbali DURBAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
7 379 COETZEE Tori PINETOWN & DISTRICTS AC
8 380 KALAMER Ferne PINETOWN & DISTRICTS AC
9 162 COCKBAIN Ursula ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
10 361 MOKOENA Zama PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
11 46 DLAMINI Nonhle AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB

31 16:50 Final Men Senior 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 478 TSIELO Tsanyane XCEL RUNNING CLUB
2 385 MAVUNDLA Siphosethu POP-IN DUNDEE DEVELOPMENT CLUB
3 389 MSOMI Sanele POP-IN DUNDEE DEVELOPMENT CLUB
4 171 DE SCALLY Nicholas ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
5 57 NDLOVI Siyabonga AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
6 260 ZULU Simphiwe HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETICS CLUB
7 446 MGOBHOZI Kwazi UMLAZI DEVLOPMENT CLUB
8 196 MABIKA Luyanda ESIKHALENI ATHLETICS CLUB
9 332 ZONDI Kenneth NRB HARRIERS
10 470 MAZIBUKO Mthokozisi XCEL RUNNING CLUB

32 17:00 Final Men Senior LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 207 NAIDOO Moses FAST FEET TRACK CLUB
2 156 STHOLE Mbuso DURBAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
3 153 MABASO Mlungisi DURBAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
4 152 MABASO Khanyisani DURBAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
5 439 SHANDU Sphamanda UMHLATHUZE ATHLETICS CLUB

33 17:10 Final Women Senior 10000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 461 MKHIZE Bathobile XCEL RUNNING CLUB
2 338 NHAPIMBE Ottilia ORCAS RUNNING ACADEMY
3 287 CAREY Janene MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
4 252 MKHIZE Ntokozo HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETICS CLUB
5 295 VERSTER Simone MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
6 378 KHATALA Neheng PHANTANE LESOTHO
7 141 COLLETT Lisa DHS OLD BOYS ATHLETICS CLUB
8 333 CHILI Slindile ORCAS RUNNING ACADEMY
9 464 SHABALALA Zinhle XCEL RUNNING CLUB
10 462 MKHIZE Thobile XCEL RUNNING CLUB
11 291 GRUNDLING Janie MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
12 463 NTSHANGASE Nokuthula XCEL RUNNING CLUB

34 18:00 Final Men Senior 10000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 477 TOKA Badboy XCEL RUNNING CLUB
2 52 CHAGWE Mfundo AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
3 302 MJAJA Mzwenkosi NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
4 369 MATHANGA Mbuleli PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
5 474 RAMAKONGOANA Tebello XCEL RUNNING CLUB
6 61 NKOSI Sphamandla AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
7 253 DUMA Nkosinathi HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETICS CLUB
8 297 SHANGE Sanele MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
9 352 MNGCWENGI Makwande ORCAS RUNNING ACADEMY
10 303 MKHIZE Simo NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
11 367 LIPSCHITZ Adam PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
12 476 SOKHELA Ndumiso XCEL RUNNING CLUB
13 465 GUBESE Silindile XCEL RUNNING CLUB
14 304 MTHEMBU Thanda NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
15 368 MALINGA Samnxusa PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
16 286 BUTHELEZI Philani MURRAY & ROBERTS CGA
17 280 MHLAKWANA Nkosikhona MAXED ELITE RUNNING CLUB
18 472 NKONDE Siyabonga XCEL RUNNING CLUB
19 111 MASHELE Precious BOXER AGN
20 466 GUMEDE Mbhasobhi XCEL RUNNING CLUB
21 112 MOKOKA Stephen BOXER AGN
22 365 DLAMINI Mthobisi PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
23 193 MTHALANE Musawenkosi ENTSIKA ATHLETICS CLUB
24 358 XOLO Phumlani ORCAS RUNNING ACADEMY
25 258 NKHASI Namakoe HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETICS CLUB
26 194 ZONDI Lundekani ENTSIKA ATHLETICS CLUB
27 467 KHUMALO Lungelo XCEL RUNNING CLUB
28 364 DLAMINI Malibongwe PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
29 347 GQAMANE Mzuyanda ORCAS RUNNING ACADEMY
30 301 MAVUSO Bonginkosi NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
31 305 NKOSI Majama NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
32 471 MNCUBE Ayanda XCEL RUNNING CLUB

35 18:45 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 25 LE ROUX Bianca AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
2 23 COLLS Robyn AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
3 5 MUZUWAMBIRI Joyce 2020 "TEAM"
4 71 REINSTEIN Noa ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
5 163 CRAMPTON Jessica ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
6 69 NAIDOO Sienna ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
7 427 DUMA Phiwe UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
8 404 LAWSON Megan SCOTTBURGH ATHLETICS CLUB

36 18:50 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 219 LETUKA Tlhabeli FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
2 271 JELE Nksikhona MANGOSUHTU UNIVERSITY OF TECH
3 125 HENDRIKS Donelle CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
4 101 REDDY Teevir ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
5 105 THOMAS Akiel ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
6 184 MCHUNU Yethaba ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
7 173 ENGELBRECHT Morne ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
8 188 SEIMA Amahle ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP

37 18:55 Final Women U18 (Youth) 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 24 GROBLER Lanesca AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
2 229 FAKUDE Thando FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS AC
3 165 EDWARDS Amber ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
4 72 STEAD Kirsten ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
5 65 GOVENDER Tiara ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
6 68 MOOLA Hanah ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
7 417 MCHUNU Amahle SOUTH COAST TRACK CLUB
8 441 NGCOBO Nompilo UMLAZI DEVLOPMENT CLUB

38 19:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 88 KASEKE Kelvin ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
2 174 ENGELBRECHT Rd ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
3 87 KASEKE Kelton ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
4 180 KANYEMBE Ilunga ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
5 185 MOSEBI Neo ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
6 182 KUNENE Luyanda ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
7 82 HOOSEN Zuhayr ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
8 129 MATHEBULA Rhulani CKS ATHLETICS CLUB

39 19:05 Final Women U20 (Junior) 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 118 MUZAMA Deborah CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
4 150 NDELA Melody DURBAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
5 310 MAVUSO Nokwanda NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
6 67 KOEKEMOER Dayle ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
7 159 BRANDIS Samantha ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP

40 19:10 Final Men U20 (Junior) 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 316 HADEBE Khulasande NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
2 423 SAKWE Olothando SOUTH COAST TRACK CLUB
3 178 HITCHINGS Luke ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
4 155 NKOSI Wandile DURBAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
5 235 XULU Siyabulela GREYTOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
6 387 MDLULI Bandile POP-IN DUNDEE DEVELOPMENT CLUB
7 91 KHUMALO Thandolwethu ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
8 132 MVIMBE Sifiso CKS ATHLETICS CLUB

41 19:15 Final Women Senior 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 148 HLONGWA Sthandiwe DURBAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
4 453 NGEMA Snethemba UNIVERSITY OF KWA-ZULU NATAL
5 201 MARNCE Shanice FAST FEET TRACK CLUB
6 198 HUTCHINSON Shona FAST FEET TRACK CLUB

42 19:20 Final Men Senior 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 315 GAMA Aaron NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
2 408 RORKE Johnathan SCOTTBURGH ATHLETICS CLUB
3 86 JHILMEET Shaqille ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
4 152 MABASO Khanyisani DURBAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
5 454 GAINES Mark UNIVERSITY OF KWA-ZULU NATAL
6 154 NGCOBO Thubalethu DURBAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
7 406 NGCOBO Simphiwe SCOTTBURGH ATHLETICS CLUB
8 420 GUMEDE Eric SOUTH COAST TRACK CLUB