Program

Seq Time Pit Event NextEvent Spec
43 08:00 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) Shotput 3kg
44 08:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) HighJump
45 08:00 Final Men Senior 3000m SteepleChase
46 08:20 Final Women Senior 3000m SteepleChase
47 08:40 Final Men U20 (Junior) 3000m SteepleChase
48 09:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) Shotput 6kg
49 09:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) 2000m SteepleChase 84cm
50 09:15 Final Women U18 (Youth) 2000m SteepleChase
51 09:30 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) 1500m SteepleChase
52 09:45 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) 1500m SteepleChase
53 10:00 Heat 1 of 2 Girls U16 (SubYouth) 200m (Final=87)
53 10:00 Heat 2 of 2 Girls U16 (SubYouth) 200m (Final=87)
54 10:00 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) HighJump
55 10:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) Shotput 5kg
56 10:15 Heat 1 of 3 Boys U16 (SubYouth) 200m (Final=88)
56 10:15 Heat 2 of 3 Boys U16 (SubYouth) 200m (Final=88)
56 10:15 Heat 3 of 3 Boys U16 (SubYouth) 200m (Final=88)
57 10:35 Heat 1 of 3 Women U18 (Youth) 200m (Final=89)
57 10:35 Heat 2 of 3 Women U18 (Youth) 200m (Final=89)
57 10:35 Heat 3 of 3 Women U18 (Youth) 200m (Final=89)
58 10:55 Heat 1 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 200m (Final=90)
58 10:55 Heat 2 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 200m (Final=90)
58 10:55 Heat 3 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 200m (Final=90)
59 11:00 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) Shotput 4kg
60 11:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) HighJump
61 11:15 Heat 1 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 200m (Final=92)
61 11:15 Heat 2 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 200m (Final=92)
61 11:15 Heat 3 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 200m (Final=92)
62 11:35 Heat 1 of 2 Women Senior 200m (Final=93)
62 11:35 Heat 2 of 2 Women Senior 200m (Final=93)
63 11:45 Heat 1 of 3 Men Senior 200m (Final=94)
63 11:45 Heat 2 of 3 Men Senior 200m (Final=94)
63 11:45 Heat 3 of 3 Men Senior 200m (Final=94)
64 12:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) HighJump
65 12:05 Heat 1 of 2 Men U20 (Junior) 1500m (Final=84)
65 12:05 Heat 2 of 2 Men U20 (Junior) 1500m (Final=84)
66 12:25 Heat 1 of 2 Men Senior 1500m (Final=86)
66 12:25 Heat 2 of 2 Men Senior 1500m (Final=86)
67 14:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) Shotput 3kg
68 14:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) HighJump
69 14:00 Final Men Senior 400m Hurdles
70 14:10 Final Women Senior 400m Hurdles
71 14:20 Final Men U20 (Junior) 400m Hurdles 91.4cm
72 14:30 Final Women U20 (Junior) 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
73 14:40 Final Men U18 (Youth) 400m Hurdles 84cm
74 14:50 Final Women U18 (Youth) 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
75 15:00 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) 300m Hurdles 84cm
76 15:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) Shotput 4kg
77 15:00 Final Men Senior HighJump
78 15:15 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) 1500m
79 15:25 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) 1500m
80 15:35 Final Women U18 (Youth) 1500m
81 15:45 Final Men U18 (Youth) 1500m
82 15:55 Final Women U20 (Junior) 1500m
83 16:00 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) HighJump
84 16:05 Final Men U20 (Junior) 1500m
85 16:15 Final Women Senior 1500m
86 16:25 Final Men Senior 1500m
87 16:40 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) 200m
88 16:45 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) 200m
89 16:50 Final Women U18 (Youth) 200m
90 16:55 Final Men U18 (Youth) 200m
91 17:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) 200m
92 17:05 Final Men U20 (Junior) 200m
93 17:10 Final Women Senior 200m
94 17:15 Final Men Senior 200m