Starters

43 08:00 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) Shotput 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 70 NCUMISA Nala ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
2 164 DU PLESSIS Chay ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
3 395 MBATHA Amahle QHAKAZA ATHETICS CLUB

44 08:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 117 BONNER Kerryn CKS ATHLETICS CLUB

45 08:00 Final Men Senior 3000m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 259 PHUNGULA Ncedisani HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETICS CLUB
2 366 HLOPE Ayanda PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
3 256 MARIBE Tshiamo HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETICS CLUB
4 401 MANGUZELA Sakhiwo SAVAGES ATHLETICS CLUB
5 243 MASONDO Siphesihle HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETICS CLUB

46 08:20 Final Women Senior 3000m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 463 NTSHANGASE Nokuthula XCEL RUNNING CLUB

47 08:40 Final Men U20 (Junior) 3000m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 60 NGOBESE Samkelo AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
2 34 HAYLOCK Nathan AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
3 412 MBHELE Lehlohonolo SIMUNYE ATHLETICS CLUB
4 372 MOLEFE Thapelo PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB

48 09:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) Shotput 6kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 273 MAFANYA Mivuyo MARITZBURG COLLEGE AC
2 276 NXUMALO Ndwandwe MARITZBURG COLLEGE AC

49 09:00 Final 2000m SteepleChase Men U18 - Incorrect heigh
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 451 SHAZI Mxolisi UMLAZI DEVLOPMENT CLUB
2 445 MDLALOSE Sbonelo UMLAZI DEVLOPMENT CLUB
3 318 KHONJELWAYO Nhlakanipho NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
4 15 MAHLABA Sabelosethu 2020 "TEAM"
5 421 KHOMO Mbusiswa SOUTH COAST TRACK CLUB
6 31 DE BEER Frik AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
7 244 MKHANAZI Vusi HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETICS CLUB

50 09:15 Final Women U18 (Youth) 2000m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 419 NZIMAKWE Lelethu SOUTH COAST TRACK CLUB
2 6 NENE Xolisile 2020 "TEAM"

51 09:30 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) 1500m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 444 MAKHATHINI Luyanda UMLAZI DEVLOPMENT CLUB
2 32 DE BEER Hannes AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
3 452 SITHOLE Bayanda UMLAZI DEVLOPMENT CLUB
4 307 HADEBE Asanda NEWCASTLE CITY ATHLETICS CLUB

52 09:45 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) 1500m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 3 MASONDO Bongiwe 2020 "TEAM"
2 309 BUTHELEZI Nonhlanhla NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
3 7 NGUBANE Zusiphe 2020 "TEAM"

53 10:00 Heat 1 of 2 Girls U16 (SubYouth) 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 238 MTSHALI Sibongumkhuleko HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETICS CLUB
4 427 DUMA Phiwe UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
5 163 CRAMPTON Jessica ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
6 71 REINSTEIN Noa ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY

53 10:00 Heat 2 of 2 Girls U16 (SubYouth) 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 23 COLLS Robyn AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
4 393 CLAASSEN Ella-May QHAKAZA ATHETICS CLUB
5 167 MARAIS Erynne ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
6 237 MNCWANGO Aphelele HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETICS CLUB
7 5 MUZUWAMBIRI Joyce 2020 "TEAM"

54 10:00 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 212 SETLOBOKO Refegkgotso FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB

55 10:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) Shotput 5kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 191 STOCKTON Bryce ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
2 74 BASSON Weihrich ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
3 122 DE VALENCE Jean-Jacques CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
4 135 SWEETNAM Joshua CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
5 189 SNYMAN Nic ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP

56 10:15 Heat 1 of 3 Boys U16 (SubYouth) 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 50 STHOLE SYANTHANDA AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
3 246 NDIMANDE Bandile HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETICS CLUB
4 55 MTHEMBU Lungelo AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
5 323 MOKOMELO Banzi NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
6 329 SITHOLE Asanda NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
7 184 MCHUNU Yethaba ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
8 43 SIMELANI Philani AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB

56 10:15 Heat 2 of 3 Boys U16 (SubYouth) 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 29 CHILIZA Nkanyiso AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
4 271 JELE Nksikhona MANGOSUHTU UNIVERSITY OF TECH
5 324 MOLOI Siphamndla NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
6 284 BOIKHUTSO Tshiamo MICHAELHOUSE RUNNING CLUB
7 105 THOMAS Akiel ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
8 37 MOKONE Lesego AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB

56 10:15 Heat 3 of 3 Boys U16 (SubYouth) 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 188 SEIMA Amahle ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
4 320 MAHLANGU Samkelo NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
5 330 XABA Siphesihle NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
6 125 HENDRIKS Donelle CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
7 101 REDDY Teevir ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
8 219 LETUKA Tlhabeli FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB

57 10:35 Heat 1 of 3 Women U18 (Youth) 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 236 MNCWANGO Aneliswa HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETICS CLUB
4 161 CHALLENOR Nicolette ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
5 424 MHLONGO Lusanda ST. BENEDICTS
6 45 CELE Zandile AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
7 65 GOVENDER Tiara ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
8 265 LINDEQUE Kayleigh KEARSNEY STRIDERS

57 10:35 Heat 2 of 3 Women U18 (Youth) 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 229 FAKUDE Thando FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS AC
4 169 TERBLANCE Tia ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
5 441 NGCOBO Nompilo UMLAZI DEVLOPMENT CLUB
6 117 BONNER Kerryn CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
7 480 MZIMELA AYANDA QHAKAZA ATHETICS CLUB
8 72 STEAD Kirsten ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY

57 10:35 Heat 3 of 3 Women U18 (Youth) 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 73 VENN Leigh ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
4 48 MANZI Andile AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
5 417 MCHUNU Amahle SOUTH COAST TRACK CLUB
6 410 MTHEMBU Mandisa SIMUNYE ATHLETICS CLUB
7 165 EDWARDS Amber ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP

58 10:55 Heat 1 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 217 LEBENYA Teboho FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
4 428 CELE Khethelo UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
5 185 MOSEBI Neo ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
6 473 PETERSON Peter XCEL RUNNING CLUB
7 175 HADDEN Ethan ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
8 28 CELE Baphelele AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB

58 10:55 Heat 2 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 87 KASEKE Kelton ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
3 136 TODD Justin CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
4 392 SITHOLE Thapelo POP-IN DUNDEE DEVELOPMENT CLUB
5 317 KHOLWANE Tsepo NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
6 436 KHUMALO Bongani UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
7 431 GAMEDE Andile UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
8 30 DAMANE Lungelo AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB

58 10:55 Heat 3 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 180 KANYEMBE Ilunga ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
3 438 MAPHUMULO Smukelo UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
4 405 ALEXANDRE Jethro SCOTTBURGH ATHLETICS CLUB
5 146 NDLOVU Bernard DURBAN RUNNER ATLETICS CLUB
6 126 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Josh CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
7 437 KHUZWAYO Lethokuhle UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
8 27 BUTTON Caden AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB

59 11:00 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) Shotput 4kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 103 SHORT Reinhard ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
2 90 KHUMALO Bonga ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
3 223 MULDER Reinhard FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB

60 11:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 158 BARBER Sarah ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
2 66 GROSS-MITCHELL Ashleigh ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY

61 11:15 Heat 1 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 128 MASHELANE Eddie CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
4 423 SAKWE Olothando SOUTH COAST TRACK CLUB
5 387 MDLULI Bandile POP-IN DUNDEE DEVELOPMENT CLUB
6 147 NZUZA Qiniso DURBAN RUNNER ATLETICS CLUB
7 41 PRETORIUS Bernie AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
8 277 SCHUTTE Christian MARITZBURG COLLEGE AC

61 11:15 Heat 2 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 390 NTANZI Lucky POP-IN DUNDEE DEVELOPMENT CLUB
4 425 MHLONGO Asanda ST. BENEDICTS
5 155 NKOSI Wandile DURBAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
6 178 HITCHINGS Luke ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
7 106 UGURU Eugene ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
8 278 SQUIRES Joshua MARITZBURG COLLEGE AC

61 11:15 Heat 3 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 435 KHOMO Minenhle UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
4 475 SIKHAKANE Snako XCEL RUNNING CLUB
5 316 HADEBE Khulasande NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
6 132 MVIMBE Sifiso CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
7 95 MDHULI Charmley ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY

63 11:45 Heat 1 of 3 Men Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 104 SITHOLE Sakhile ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
3 215 INGRAM Richard FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
4 420 GUMEDE Eric SOUTH COAST TRACK CLUB
5 208 NENE Zakihti FAST FEET TRACK CLUB
6 448 MTHIYANE Sandile UMLAZI DEVLOPMENT CLUB
7 409 VACH Oliver SCOTTBURGH ATHLETICS CLUB
8 207 NAIDOO Moses FAST FEET TRACK CLUB

63 11:45 Heat 2 of 3 Men Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 58 NGCOBO Ndumiso AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
2 86 JHILMEET Shaqille ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
3 406 NGCOBO Simphiwe SCOTTBURGH ATHLETICS CLUB
4 314 FUNJWA Sphiwe NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
5 63 MNISI Ian ARCELORMITTAL ATHLETICS CLUB
6 206 KOEKEMOER Pieter FAST FEET TRACK CLUB
7 407 RORKE Matthew SCOTTBURGH ATHLETICS CLUB
8 145 LANGA Mongezi DURBAN RUNNER ATLETICS CLUB

63 11:45 Heat 3 of 3 Men Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 93 MASSENGULA Johnson ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
2 59 NGESI Ntokozo AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
3 214 DORMEHL Charl FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
4 151 HLATSHWAYO Mildo DURBAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
5 315 GAMA Aaron NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
6 204 DLAMINI Goodman FAST FEET TRACK CLUB
7 455 MALAWU Lwandile UNIVERSITY OF KWA-ZULU NATAL
8 205 FOURIE David FAST FEET TRACK CLUB

64 12:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 384 LANGA Mongezi POP-IN DUNDEE DEVELOPMENT CLUB
2 183 MBAMBO Andile ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
3 227 THABANE Thato FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
4 216 KOTZE Ashwin FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB

65 12:05 Heat 1 of 2 Men U20 (Junior) 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 372 MOLEFE Thapelo PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
2 192 YEADON Jack ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
3 99 NKOSI Okuhle ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
4 232 NTOMBELA Phiwankosi FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS AC
5 484 KHAMBULE THULISANG HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETICS CLUB
6 376 ZWANE Sibongakonke PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
7 434 KHOMO Nzuzo UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
8 62 ZULU Fanelesibonge AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
9 138 WATT Elijah CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
10 242 MASONDO Sanele HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETICS CLUB

65 12:05 Heat 2 of 2 Men U20 (Junior) 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 275 NDLOVU Aphiwe MARITZBURG COLLEGE AC
2 241 KHUMALO Sibonelo HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETICS CLUB
3 234 ZONDO Lungani FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS AC
4 231 MAKHAWENI Scelo FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS AC
5 375 RAMOKHOASE Thapelo PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
6 60 NGOBESE Samkelo AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
7 373 NALA Qiniso PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
8 34 HAYLOCK Nathan AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
9 176 HARVEY Scott ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP

66 12:25 Heat 1 of 2 Men Senior 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 343 BAQWA Phumelele ORCAS RUNNING ACADEMY
2 468 KUBHEKA Sibusiso XCEL RUNNING CLUB
3 306 NXUMALO Mvelo NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
4 280 MHLAKWANA Nkosikhona MAXED ELITE RUNNING CLUB
5 114 MAYER Brendan CHILTERN ATHLETICS CLUB
6 196 MABIKA Luyanda ESIKHALENI ATHLETICS CLUB
7 109 VELLEM Zukile BLACK DIAMOND ATHLETICS CLUB
8 57 NDLOVI Siyabonga AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
9 478 TSIELO Tsanyane XCEL RUNNING CLUB
10 51 BUTHELEZI Njabulo AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
11 389 MSOMI Sanele POP-IN DUNDEE DEVELOPMENT CLUB
12 482 MTHEMBU PAKISO UNIVERSITY OF FREESTATE

66 12:25 Heat 2 of 2 Men Senior 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 469 MAHASE Bonang XCEL RUNNING CLUB
2 470 MAZIBUKO Mthokozisi XCEL RUNNING CLUB
3 347 GQAMANE Mzuyanda ORCAS RUNNING ACADEMY
4 171 DE SCALLY Nicholas ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
5 38 MSELEKU Ndumiso AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
6 370 MATWEBU Ngconde PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
7 296 DE LA PORTE Ben MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
8 257 MBANJWA Sipho HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETICS CLUB
9 332 ZONDI Kenneth NRB HARRIERS
10 52 CHAGWE Mfundo AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
11 260 ZULU Simphiwe HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETICS CLUB

67 14:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) Shotput 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 210 DOMBELA Nikita FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
2 117 BONNER Kerryn CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
3 119 NEL Leandrie CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
4 115 ANDERSON Camilla CKS ATHLETICS CLUB

68 14:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 279 ZULU Salathiso MARITZBURG COLLEGE AC
2 28 CELE Baphelele AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
3 220 MANGUMTA Eyona FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
4 190 STOCKIL Ryan ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP

69 14:00 Final Men Senior 400m Hurdles
Lane Number Athlete Team
4 325 NDABA Siphokuhle NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
5 206 KOEKEMOER Pieter FAST FEET TRACK CLUB
6 328 SHONGWE Siphesihle NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB

70 14:10 Final Women Senior 400m Hurdles
Lane Number Athlete Team
4 311 NKABINDE Nokwazi NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
5 198 HUTCHINSON Shona FAST FEET TRACK CLUB
6 483 SIBISI THENJIWE XCEL RUNNING CLUB

71 14:20 Final Men U20 (Junior) 400m Hurdles 91.4cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 326 RADEBE Sphelele NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
4 319 MABASO Fanelessibonge NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
5 327 SHONGWE Sibobiseni NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
6 53 MBUYAZI Kulekani AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB

72 14:30 Final Women U20 (Junior) 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
5 312 SHABANGU Thandiwe NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB

73 14:40 Final Men U18 (Youth) 400m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
4 124 GAMEDE Mnelisi CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
5 174 ENGELBRECHT Rd ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP

74 14:50 Final Women U18 (Youth) 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
5 8 SCHEEPERS Charmaine 2020 "TEAM"

75 15:00 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) 300m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
4 173 ENGELBRECHT Morne ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
5 121 BUYTENDAG Antonie CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
6 94 MBATHA Njabulo ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY

76 15:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) Shotput 4kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 26 VENTER Zara AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
2 158 BARBER Sarah ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP

77 15:00 Final Men Senior HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 96 MNCUBE Mbuso ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
2 456 VALLY Usaamah UNIVERSITY OF KWA-ZULU NATAL

78 15:15 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 269 NTULI Lwandle MADADENI ATHLETICS CLUB
2 481 MABUYAKHLU ANELE QHAKAZA ATHETICS CLUB
3 313 SHABANGU Alwande NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
4 160 BULLOCK Hannah ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
5 398 GASS Ella-Rose SAVAGES ATHLETICS CLUB
6 288 CHALLENOR Rylee-Kai MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
7 264 EDWARDS Leah KEARSNEY STRIDERS
8 168 NAIDOO Keira ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP

79 15:25 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 36 MFEKA Swelihle AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
2 81 HENDERSON Luke ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
3 285 VISAGIE Ruben MICHAELHOUSE RUNNING CLUB
4 32 DE BEER Hannes AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
5 172 DU PLESSIS Dawid ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
6 14 KHOZA Banele 2020 "TEAM"
7 134 SETLOBOKO King CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
8 452 SITHOLE Bayanda UMLAZI DEVLOPMENT CLUB
9 84 IVEY Daniel ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY

80 15:35 Final Women U18 (Youth) 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 294 SLACK Emma MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
2 411 NTOMBELA Siphelele SIMUNYE ATHLETICS CLUB
3 113 MAYER Beth CHILTERN ATHLETICS CLUB
4 459 HLONGWANE Noxolo XCEL RUNNING CLUB
5 359 GUMEDE Lusanda PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
6 230 MENYUKA Thobile FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS AC
7 479 THANGO FEZILE QHAKAZA ATHETICS CLUB
8 360 MJOLA Nonjabulo PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
9 170 WOOBURN Rachel ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
10 268 MTHABELA Lulama MADADENI ATHLETICS CLUB
11 195 THANGO Fezile ESIKHALENI ATHLETICS CLUB
12 363 SIKHAKHANE Sisanda PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB

81 15:45 Final Men U18 (Youth) 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 249 MOORE Zachary HILLCREST VILLAGERS
2 97 NALA Sibusiso ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
3 374 NGCOBO Delani PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
4 35 MAKHANYA Magnanimous AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
5 42 SHIBASE Oyama AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
6 245 NDABA Asanda HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETICS CLUB
7 413 MKHIZE Brian SIMUNYE ATHLETICS CLUB
8 318 KHONJELWAYO Nhlakanipho NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
9 40 NENE Sbusiso AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
10 187 NGCOBO Lungani ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
11 39 NDLOVU Aneliswa AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
12 430 DANGAZELA Syanda UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
13 80 GOODWIN Troy ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
14 450 SHANDU Olwethu UMLAZI DEVLOPMENT CLUB
15 414 MOHLAKOANA Tshepiso SIMUNYE ATHLETICS CLUB

82 15:55 Final Women U20 (Junior) 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 11 XULU Snegugu 2020 "TEAM"
2 139 GOEBEL Juliette COLLEGIAN HARRIERS
3 362 NGUBANE Asanda PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB

83 16:00 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 102 SHINGA Leboghang ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
2 107 WILSON Kirk ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
3 92 KWINI Siseko ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
4 17 MTHETHWA Lindokuhle 2020 "TEAM"
5 79 GAZI Ukho ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
6 213 CINGO Liso FOREVER YOUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
7 33 EVANS Chad AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
8 127 MAHOMED Qasim CKS ATHLETICS CLUB

84 16:05 Final Men U20 (Junior) 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 241 KHUMALO Sibonelo HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETICS CLUB
2 62 ZULU Fanelesibonge AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
3 34 HAYLOCK Nathan AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
4 232 NTOMBELA Phiwankosi FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS AC
5 484 KHAMBULE THULISANG HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETICS CLUB
6 376 ZWANE Sibongakonke PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
7 372 MOLEFE Thapelo PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
8 176 HARVEY Scott ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
9 373 NALA Qiniso PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
10 375 RAMOKHOASE Thapelo PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB
11 234 ZONDO Lungani FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS AC
12 231 MAKHAWENI Scelo FOURTEEN FAST MOVERS AC

85 16:15 Final Women Senior 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 335 MABIZELA Banele ORCAS RUNNING ACADEMY
2 399 GWALA Phumzile SAVAGES ATHLETICS CLUB
3 381 SIMS Michelle PINETOWN & DISTRICTS AC
4 149 MASHABA Mbali DURBAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
5 289 CHALLENOR Jenna MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
6 199 JONNSON Mikaela FAST FEET TRACK CLUB
7 292 GUNASEN Asta MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB

86 16:25 Final Men Senior 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 171 DE SCALLY Nicholas ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
2 389 MSOMI Sanele POP-IN DUNDEE DEVELOPMENT CLUB
3 468 KUBHEKA Sibusiso XCEL RUNNING CLUB
4 470 MAZIBUKO Mthokozisi XCEL RUNNING CLUB
5 257 MBANJWA Sipho HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETICS CLUB
6 52 CHAGWE Mfundo AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
7 482 MTHEMBU PAKISO UNIVERSITY OF FREESTATE
8 296 DE LA PORTE Ben MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
9 260 ZULU Simphiwe HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETICS CLUB
10 280 MHLAKWANA Nkosikhona MAXED ELITE RUNNING CLUB
11 57 NDLOVI Siyabonga AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
12 370 MATWEBU Ngconde PHANTANE ATHLETCS CLUB

87 16:40 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 237 MNCWANGO Aphelele HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETICS CLUB
4 167 MARAIS Erynne ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
5 163 CRAMPTON Jessica ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
6 71 REINSTEIN Noa ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
7 238 MTSHALI Sibongumkhuleko HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETICS CLUB
8 427 DUMA Phiwe UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB

88 16:45 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 329 SITHOLE Asanda NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
2 246 NDIMANDE Bandile HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETICS CLUB
3 55 MTHEMBU Lungelo AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
4 101 REDDY Teevir ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
5 105 THOMAS Akiel ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
6 184 MCHUNU Yethaba ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
7 284 BOIKHUTSO Tshiamo MICHAELHOUSE RUNNING CLUB
8 125 HENDRIKS Donelle CKS ATHLETICS CLUB

89 16:50 Final Women U18 (Youth) 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 480 MZIMELA AYANDA QHAKAZA ATHETICS CLUB
2 236 MNCWANGO Aneliswa HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETICS CLUB
3 161 CHALLENOR Nicolette ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
4 169 TERBLANCE Tia ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
5 65 GOVENDER Tiara ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
6 165 EDWARDS Amber ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
7 72 STEAD Kirsten ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
8 48 MANZI Andile AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB

90 16:55 Final Men U18 (Youth) 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 146 NDLOVU Bernard DURBAN RUNNER ATLETICS CLUB
2 428 CELE Khethelo UMGABABA ATHLETCS CLUB
3 175 HADDEN Ethan ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
4 185 MOSEBI Neo ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
5 180 KANYEMBE Ilunga ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
6 136 TODD Justin CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
7 405 ALEXANDRE Jethro SCOTTBURGH ATHLETICS CLUB
8 392 SITHOLE Thapelo POP-IN DUNDEE DEVELOPMENT CLUB

91 17:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 150 NDELA Melody DURBAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
4 310 MAVUSO Nokwanda NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
5 66 GROSS-MITCHELL Ashleigh ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
6 158 BARBER Sarah ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
7 118 MUZAMA Deborah CKS ATHLETICS CLUB

92 17:05 Final Men U20 (Junior) 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 128 MASHELANE Eddie CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
2 132 MVIMBE Sifiso CKS ATHLETICS CLUB
3 178 HITCHINGS Luke ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
4 423 SAKWE Olothando SOUTH COAST TRACK CLUB
5 155 NKOSI Wandile DURBAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
6 316 HADEBE Khulasande NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
7 475 SIKHAKANE Snako XCEL RUNNING CLUB
8 387 MDLULI Bandile POP-IN DUNDEE DEVELOPMENT CLUB

93 17:10 Final Women Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 341 SIGUBUDU Nana ORCAS RUNNING ACADEMY
2 162 COCKBAIN Ursula ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
3 311 NKABINDE Nokwazi NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
4 202 NAUDE Amy FAST FEET TRACK CLUB
5 157 AHRENS Kirsten ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
6 166 ENGLER Zoe' ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
7 453 NGEMA Snethemba UNIVERSITY OF KWA-ZULU NATAL
8 148 HLONGWA Sthandiwe DURBAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY

94 17:15 Final Men Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 315 GAMA Aaron NEWCASTLE SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
2 206 KOEKEMOER Pieter FAST FEET TRACK CLUB
3 59 NGESI Ntokozo AMARAVENS ATHLETICS CLUB
4 208 NENE Zakihti FAST FEET TRACK CLUB
5 151 HLATSHWAYO Mildo DURBAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
6 86 JHILMEET Shaqille ASPIRE SPORTS ACADEMY
7 406 NGCOBO Simphiwe SCOTTBURGH ATHLETICS CLUB
8 409 VACH Oliver SCOTTBURGH ATHLETICS CLUB