Program

Seq Time Pit Event NextEvent Spec
95 08:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) TripleJump 13m
96 08:00 Final Women Senior 5000m
97 08:30 Final 1 of 2 Men Senior 5000m (No final)
97 08:55 Final 2 of 2 Men Senior 5000m (No final)
98 09:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) Javelin 500g
99 09:00 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) Hammer 4kg
100 09:00 Final Men Senior TripleJump
101 09:20 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) 5km Walk
102 10:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) Javelin 600g
103 10:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) Hammer 5kg
104 10:00 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) TripleJump 7m
105 10:05 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) 5km Walk
106 10:45 Heat 1 of 2 Boys U16 (SubYouth) 400m (Final=135)
106 10:45 Heat 2 of 2 Boys U16 (SubYouth) 400m (Final=135)
107 10:55 Heat 1 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 400m (Final=136)
107 10:55 Heat 2 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 400m (Final=136)
108 11:00 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) Javelin 500g
109 11:05 Heat 1 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) 400m (Final=137)
109 11:05 Heat 2 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) 400m (Final=137)
110 11:15 Heat 1 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 400m (Final=139)
110 11:15 Heat 2 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 400m (Final=139)
110 11:15 Heat 3 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 400m (Final=139)
111 11:30 Heat 1 of 3 Men Senior 400m (Final=141)
111 11:40 Heat 2 of 3 Men Senior 400m (Final=141)
111 11:40 Heat 3 of 3 Men Senior 400m (Final=141)
112 11:45 Final Men Senior 110m Hurdles
113 11:50 Final Men U20 (Junior) 110m Hurdles 99.5cm
114 11:55 Final Men U18 (Youth) 110m Hurdles 91.4cm
115 12:00 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) TripleJump 9m
116 12:00 Final Men Senior Javelin
117 12:05 Final Women U20 (Junior) 100m Hurdles 84cm
118 12:10 Final Women U18 (Youth) 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
119 12:15 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) 100m Hurdles 84cm
120 12:25 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) 90m Hurdles 76.2cm
121 14:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) Javelin 700g
122 14:00 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) 3000m
123 14:15 Final Women U18 (Youth) 3000m
124 14:30 Final Men U18 (Youth) 3000m
125 14:45 Final Women U20 (Junior) 3000m
126 15:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) TripleJump 11m
127 15:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) 3000m
128 15:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) Javelin 800g
129 15:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) Hammer 3kg
130 15:15 Final Women U18 (Youth) 5km Walk
131 16:00 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) 400m
132 16:00 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) Javelin 600g
133 16:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) TripleJump 9m
134 16:00 Final Girls U16 (SubYouth) Hammer 3kg
135 16:05 Final Boys U16 (SubYouth) 400m
136 16:10 Final Women U18 (Youth) 400m
137 16:15 Final Men U18 (Youth) 400m
138 16:20 Final Women U20 (Junior) 400m
139 16:25 Final Men U20 (Junior) 400m
140 16:30 Final Women Senior 400m
141 16:35 Final Men Senior 400m